Cantinho Da Lua
Located about 25 minutes' walk from IEQ - Santa Martinha, Cantinho Da Lua Ribeirao das Neves apartment provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The apartment lies not far from Igreja Batista Central Em Ribeirao Das Neves. This apartment is at a distance of 46 km from Jaboticatubas.
Cantinho Da Lua apartment ensures your comfort by providing a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Dining table
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cantinho Da Lua apartment?
At Cantinho Da Lua apartment, guests are asked to check in at 17:00, and check out until 15:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Cantinho Da Lua apartment?
Guests staying at Cantinho Da Lua apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Moinho's, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, bakery Padaria Nogueira is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Cantinho Da Lua apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Cantinho Da Lua apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Cantinho Da Lua apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Cantinho Da Lua apartment is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers a refrigerator as well. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at the apartment.